Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
2014-10-15 -- 2018-10-14 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (45)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Fredrik Eirasson (C) Ordförande VENA
Åke Bergh (M) 1:e v ordf MÖRLUNDA
Lena Hasting (S) 2:e v ordf HULTSFRED
Sievert Andersson (M) Ledamot MÖRLUNDA
Pär Edgren (M) Ledamot VENA
Conny Daag (M) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Lars Rosander (C) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Per-Inge Pettersson (C) Ledamot MÖRLUNDA
Gunilla Aronsson (C) Ledamot
Ulf Larsson (C) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Vakant (C) Ledamot
Åsa Landberg (C) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Lennart Odengrund (C) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Antje Rohde (C) Ledamot
Alexander Steinvall (C) Ledamot
Lennart Eklund (C) Ledamot MÅLILLA
Börje Helgesson (L) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Åke Nilsson (KD) Ledamot
Lennart Davidsson (KD) Ledamot MÖRLUNDA
Anders Andersson (KD) Ledamot JÄRNFORSEN
Monica Bergh (KD) Ledamot
Rosie Folkesson (S) Ledamot
Mattias Wärnsberg (S) Ledamot MÖRLUNDA
Britt Wireland Sorpola (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Tommy Rälg (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Christel Rüdiger Karlsson (S) Ledamot
Tomas Söreling (S) Ledamot
Göran Lundberg (S) Ledamot MÅLILLA
Eva Svedberg (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Martin Rydén (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Lizette Wästerlund (S) Ledamot
Mikael Lång (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Inger Loord (S) Ledamot MÅLILLA
Jonny Bengtsson (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Silva Andersson (S) Ledamot
Konny Bogren (S) Ledamot JÄRNFORSEN
Lennart Beijer (V) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Cecilia Lindblom (V) Ledamot VENA
Tommy Ejnarsson (V) Ledamot
Carina Erlandsson (MP) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Göran Gustafsson (SD) Ledamot VIRSERUM
John Hoffbrink (SD) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Carl-Johan Pettersson (SD) Ledamot
Lisbeth Hoffbrink (SD) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Tove Johansson (SD) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Ersättare (27)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Vakant (S) Ersättare
Slavica Alic (S) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Ann-Charlott Andersson (C) Ersättare MÖRLUNDA
Fredrick Andersson (L) Ersättare VIRSERUM
Nane Andersson (V) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Göran Berglund (-) Ersättare VIRSERUM
Sofia Blomberg (C) Ersättare MÖRLUNDA
Ingemar Freij (S) Ersättare MÅLILLA
Britt-Marie Harrysson (C) Ersättare VENA
Matz Hesselgård (SD) Ersättare
Lena Hjelte (MP) Ersättare VIRSERUM
Robin Johansson (SD) Ersättare
Tommy Johansson (C) Ersättare MÅLILLA
Dennis Larsson (S) Ersättare SILVERDALEN
Wenche Lindahl (L) Ersättare VIRSERUM
Torben Lundholm (MP) Ersättare MÅLILLA
Nermina Mizimovic (S) Ersättare
Gunvor Nilsson (M) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Esbjörn Nilsson-Schultz (C) Ersättare VIRSERUM
Christian Nytorpet (KD) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Malin Nytorpet (KD) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Ronny Olsson (C) Ersättare
Vivianne Timm (S) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Dan Torkelsson (S) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Marianne Vifell Waters (M) Ersättare
Rickard Wästerlund (V) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Stefan Ölvebring (S) Ersättare HULTSFRED
 
Uppdaterad 2019-01-22 06:50:49