Nämnd   Kommunfullmäktige
1994-11-01 -- 1998-10-31 <<
Ordinarie ledamöter (49)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Ann Persson (S) Ordförande HULTSFRED
Sivert Bergström (C) Vice ordförande VIRSERUM
Michael Larsson (S) Ledamot
Nils-Erik Svensson (S) Ledamot
Gunilla Abrahamsson (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Lars Hagberg (S) Ledamot
Silva Andersson (S) Ledamot
Elmer Freij (S) Ledamot
Tomas Söreling (S) Ledamot
Egon Pettersson (S) Ledamot
Jan Kennmark (S) Ledamot SILVERDALEN
Ove Klingstedt (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Annelie Milton-Björk (S) Ledamot
Bengt Nilsson (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Vakant (S) Ledamot
Edgar Hofvergård (S) Ledamot LÖNNEBERGA
Eva Didriksson (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Carola Nilsson (S) Ledamot MÅLILLA
Hans Johansson (S) Ledamot
Maritha Jensen (S) Ledamot
Konny Bogren (S) Ledamot JÄRNFORSEN
Lars Rundgren (S) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Göran Berglund (-) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Gun-Yvonne Fahlström (M) Ledamot
Åke Bergh (M) Ledamot MÖRLUNDA
Gillis Gustafsson (M) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Arne Nestor (M) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Torbjörn Wirsenius (FP) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Vakant (C) Ledamot
Viola Nilsson (C) Ledamot
Karl-Olof Jonsson (C) Ledamot
Anne-Marie Ekström (C) Ledamot
Göte Eklund (C) Ledamot LÖNNEBERGA
Birger Hygstedt (C) Ledamot
Ivan Gunnarsson (C) Ledamot JÄRNFORSEN
Arne Högstedt (C) Ledamot
Bo Fransson (C) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Lars Rosander (C) Ledamot VIRSERUM
Fredrik Eirasson (C) Ledamot VENA
Lennart Beijer (V) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Mari-Anne Fageryd (V) Ledamot
Kenneth Johansson (V) Ledamot
Agneta Goth (MP) Ledamot HULTSFRED
Tanja Gullstrand (V) Ledamot
Charlotte Gustafsson (V) Ledamot
Britt-Marie Karlsson (V) Ledamot
Anders Andersson (KD) Ledamot JÄRNFORSEN
Märta Petersson (KD) Ledamot
Margaretha Åverling (KD) Ledamot
Ersättare (27)
Namn Parti Uppdrag Ort
Christel Rüdiger Karlsson (S) Ersättare
Stig Andersson (S) Ersättare JÄRNFORSEN
Lars-Olof Jönsson (S) Ersättare MÅLILLA
Jerry Toresson (S) Ersättare
Lennart Toresson (S) Ersättare
Reino Thapper (S) Ersättare MÖRLUNDA
Tommy Rälg (S) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Gun Mauritzsson (S) Ersättare
Inger Loord (S) Ersättare MÅLILLA
Mats Johansson (S) Ersättare
Carola Livestål (S) Ersättare
Ing-Britt Andersson (M) Ersättare
Sievert Andersson (M) Ersättare MÖRLUNDA
Pär Edgren (M) Ersättare VENA
Margaretha Hultgren (FP) Ersättare VIRSERUM
Bernt Olof Granath (C) Ersättare
Lars Lundgren (C) Ersättare
Willy Carlsson (C) Ersättare MÅLILLA
Ronny Olsson (C) Ersättare
Majken Svensson (C) Ersättare
Viveca Nilsson (C) Ersättare
Torsten Leisjö (V) Ersättare
Börje Christoffersson (V) Ersättare
Lars Ekwall (V) Ersättare
Bo Nilsson (V) Ersättare HULTSFRED
Annica Eek (KD) Ersättare MÖRLUNDA
Åke Nilsson (KD) Ersättare
 
Uppdaterad 2021-12-04 23:00:43